Championnat Comité |
ANNÉE
2016
Classement des Licenciés
de
l'A.
S. A. Montélimar au
Championnat
de la Ligue Rhône-Alpes
-
Pilotes
Rallyes Nationaux
(sur 395 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
56ème |
PELLEGRIN Damien |
16,5 |
66ème |
FLORET Olivier REVOL Gaëtan |
15,0 |
80ème |
ASTIER Raphaël POUDREL Hervé VAUCLARE Frédéric |
13,5 |
109ème |
LONGO Stéphane ROUMIEUX Yohan TREMMEL Jessica |
10,5 |
129ème | VEY Christophe
| 9,0 | 171ème | CHANCEL Guilllaume | 8,5 | 181ème | BERNARD Benjamin VEYRAT Romain
| 7,5 | 241ème | DORE Alexis LANDRAU Loïc MARTIN Christophe MORAND Olivier REYNOUARD Julien SONNERAT Nicolas | 4,5 |
289ème |
THIEBAULT Steven
|
4,0 |
296ème |
CENDRE Pascal |
3,0 |
343ème |
LADREYT Pascal
|
2,25 |
349ème |
CAILLET Christophe CONSTANCE Nicolas PESENTI Anthony TOVANY Claude |
1,5 |
Copilote
Rallyes Nationaux (sur 416
classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
3ème | VAUCLARE Frédéric | 36,5 | 39ème | JOUVE Philippe
| 21,0 | 64ème | DAUMAL Guillaume | 16,5 | 72ème | ROCHE Maryline
| 15,0 |
87ème |
PONSON Robert |
14,5 |
101ème |
TRUCHET Barbara
|
12,0 |
122ème |
GARTNER Victor |
10,5
|
139ème |
CAILLE Jean-Paul VEY Melvin |
9,0 |
190ème |
BEAUFOUR Amandine
|
7,5 |
202ème |
REYNAUD Gérard SERVIERE Sébastien |
6,0 |
251ème |
CASADO Simon DUMAS Benjamin FOUVET Hugo MORAND Christophe MOURIER Lydie
|
4,5 |
308ème |
BOUVERON Johan |
4,0 |
318ème |
CENDRE Laurence LIVACHE Damien NAUD Florian |
3,0 |
375ème |
MOURZELAS Karil
|
2,25 |
382ème | CAILLET Nathan FAURE Geors Florent MARTINEZ Christophe | 1,5 |
-
-
Pilotes
Rallyes
Régionaux
(sur 347 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
27ème |
ASTIER Raphaël |
15,0 |
42ème | ROUMIEUX Yohan | 12,0 | 51ème | FAURE Alexandre
| 10,0 |
62ème |
REVOL Gaëtan REYNAUD Dominique VEYRAT Romain |
9,0 |
74ème | VEY Christophe
| 8,0 | 86ème | DELOCHE Jérôme | 7,0 |
101ème |
BERNARD Benjamin FLORET Olivier TRUCHET Christophe VAUCLARE Frédéric |
6,0 |
130ème |
BISOTTO William POUDREL Hervé
|
5,0 |
141ème |
DURAND Didier JACQUET Jérémy LADREYT Pascal |
4,0 |
183ème | ALAIZE Grégory CENDRE Pascal FARGIER Jérémy MARTIN Christophe MORAND Olivier
| 3,0 | 245ème | CAILLET Christophe CONSTACE Nicolas REYNOUARD Julien TOVANY Claude | 2,0 | 306ème | MAGNON Loïc TREMMEL Jessica
| 1,0 |
Copilote
Rallyes
Régionaux
(sur 364 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
50ème |
BOSSAN Aurélien |
10,0 |
63ème | FOUVET Hugo
| 9,0 | 77ème | DAUMAL Guillaume GARTNER Victor | 9,0 | 77ème | VEY Melvin
| 8,0 | 95ème | BOUVERON Johan | 7,0 |
109ème |
BEAUFOUR Amandine LOPEZ-PLAZA Benoit ROCHE Maryline TACUSSEL Maxime TRUCHET Barbara VATTIER Bruno |
6,0 |
158ème |
MOURZELAS Karil |
4,0 |
201ème | CASADO Simon CENDRE Laurence GENCEL Patrick REYNAUD Gérard
| 3,0 | 259ème | CAILLET Nathan CROZELON Sébastien DUMAS Benjamin VEYRAT Romain | 2,0 |
321ème |
MAGNON Dorian NAUD Florian |
1,0 |
-
-
Montagne (sur 132 classés)
(Nationale
et Régionale)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
10ème |
GUIZZON Philippe
|
22,5
|
17ème |
GLEY Michaël
|
18,0
|
25ème |
GUIZZON Charles
|
12,0
| 44ème |
DONGER Thomas
|
7,0
| 47ème |
LANDRAU Loïc
|
6,0
| 57ème |
AUBERT Richard |
5,5
|
59ème |
CAILLET Christophe THIVOLLE Arnaud |
5,0
|
67ème |
MARTIN Dominique
|
4,0
| 84ème |
MAGNON Loïc REYNOUARD Julien SAUVAIGO Pierre TARIOT Thierry |
3,0
| 100ème |
LAUDRAU Jean-Luc THIEBAULT Steven TREMMEL Jessica
|
2,0
| 121ème |
THIEBAULT Michel |
1,0
|
-
-
Pilote
Rallyes V.H.C. (sur 58 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
6ème |
POUDREL Stéphane |
26,0 |
Copilote
Rallyes V.H.C. (sur 66 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
17ème |
TACUSSEL Maxime |
12,0 |
19ème | VAUCLARE Frédéric | 11,0 | 27ème | LAMOTTE Patrice | 9,0 |
-
-
Montagne V.H.C. (sur 24 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
6ème
|
LEJEUNE Gabriel
|
23,0
|
11ème
|
CAYRIER Bernard
|
16,0
|
15ème
|
CHAMPELOVIER Michel MONTBERTIN Jean-Luc
|
12,0
|
-
-
Slaloms (sur 132 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
19ème
|
REYNOUARD Julien
|
10,0
|
25ème
|
SAUVAIGO Pierre
|
8,0
|
50ème
|
CAYRIER Bernard THIEBAULT Steven |
5,0
|
58ème
|
LANDRAU Loïc MAGNON Loïc
|
4,0
|
75ème
|
DONGER Thomas THIEBAULT Michel |
3,0
|
95ème
|
MARTIN Dominique TARIOT Thierry TREMMEL Jessica
|
2,0
|
119ème
|
REYNOUARD Yvan |
1,5
|
-
-
Circuit sur Terre (sur 32 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
9ème
|
JOLY Antonin
|
10,5
|
24ème
|
TACK Eric
|
3,0
|
-
-
Commissaires
(sur 465 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
16ème |
DUBOIS Jean-Marc |
33,0 |
20ème
|
DUFRENNE Marina
|
30,0
| 27ème | SIMON Sylvie | 26,0 |
45ème
|
CORDEIL Patricia
|
20,0
| 85ème | JANISZEWSKI Henri-Michel | 15,0 |
106ème
|
GENTIAL Olivier LEMOSSE Elisabeth NAUD Florian PENEL Chantal PENEL Patrick
|
13,0
| 154ème | FONTANET René FONTANET Suzanne JANISZEWSKI Christiane | 9,0 |
174ème
|
GUIRAUD Jean-Louis
|
8,0
| 196ème | LAFFAY Jean-Claude | 7,0 |
245ème |
GILLET Daniel |
5,0 |
308ème |
DELON Mathieu |
3,0 |
338ème |
BEAUVALLET Laurent DEFOND Myriam MICHOT-LEMOSSE Steeve |
2,0 |
428ème | AYME Thierry MAUVEAUX Marine | 1,0 |
Commissaires Sportifs et Directeurs Course
(sur 105 classés)
Classement
Provisoire au 29 novembre 2016
|
Classement
|
Nom
et Prénom
|
Points
|
1er
|
PITARCH Floréal
|
40,0
|
6ème
|
VAUTRAT Hervé
|
31,0
|
30ème
|
COLLIN Alex
|
18,0
|
41ème
|
ROSSIGNOL Didier
|
13,0
|
55ème
|
RAVIER Isabelle
|
9,0
|
71ème
|
PARTENIO Graziella
|
6,0
|
78ème
|
MAUVEAUX Jean-Pierre
|
5,0
|
82ème
|
ROL Sébastien
|
4,0
|
- |