Championnat Comité
ANNEE
2004
Classement des Licenciés de
l'A.
S. A. Montélimar
Championnat
du Comité Rhône-Alpes
Rallyes
Nationaux
(sur 333 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
3ème |
POUDREL Hervé
|
67 |
10ème |
FAURIE Sébastien
|
46 |
22ème |
DAVAT Xavier
|
32 |
30ème |
COCQUELET Jean-Luc |
27 |
61ème |
REYNAUD Dominique |
18 |
76ème |
VERON Cédric
VIALAR Manuel |
15 |
95ème |
POUDREL Stéphane |
13 |
159ème |
MARTIN Bernard
PERRIER Paul
TRUCHET Christophe |
7 |
179ème |
DELOCHE Jérôme |
6 |
201ème |
GIRY Yanick |
5 |
217ème |
LAFFITTE Alexandre |
4 |
252ème |
ALAIZE Grégory
MARTIN Christophe
MORAND Olivier |
3 |
289ème |
CARTAL Jérome
MEGE Christian
PONS Laurent |
2 |
Copilote
Rallyes Nationaux (sur 354 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
22ème |
TRINQUET Jonathan
|
32 |
50ème |
REYNAUD Gérard
|
20 |
73ème |
MENDES Mickaël
|
16 |
97ème |
LOPEZ Emmanuel
|
13 |
103ème |
VERON Gaëtan
|
12 |
122ème |
ROL Sébastien
|
10 |
136ème |
PERROT Cédric
|
9 |
171ème |
DELBINO Jeann
FRONDZIAK Laure
LACROIX Mathieu
|
7 |
191ème |
BOUVERON Johan
|
6 |
213ème |
CAILLET Vincent
COCQUELET Stéfane
SANCHEZ Yves
|
5 |
230ème |
LAMOSSE Elisabeth
|
4 |
276ème |
ALAIZE Guillaume
ROUSSAT Pierre-Edouard
|
3 |
310ème |
BONFILS Gilles
|
2 |
Rallyes
Régionaux
(sur 361 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
3ème |
FOROT Jean-François |
76 |
33ème |
DEBEAUX Laurent |
20 |
67ème |
MASSE David |
12 |
90ème |
FAURIE Sébastien
POUDREL Hervé |
10 |
107ème |
DAVAT Xavier
POUDREL Stéphane |
9 |
142ème |
TRUCHET Christophe |
6 |
179ème |
VERON Cédric |
5 |
193ème |
ALAIZE Grégory
FERRAND Pascal
REYNAUD Dominique |
4 |
244ème |
ANDRE Stéphane
MARTIN Dominique
PONS Laurent |
3 |
293ème |
FRACHET Olivier
FRAISSE David
MARTIN Christophe |
2 |
Copilote
Rallyes
Régionaux
(sur 393 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
8ème |
NOYER-JUTIHER Céline
|
37 |
98ème |
BOURRET Jérôme
|
10 |
116ème |
LOPEZ Emmanuel
TRINQUET Jonathan
|
9 |
126ème |
MATTEI Doris
|
8 |
157ème |
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
FRONDZIAK Laure
RAVAULT François
|
6 |
195ème |
VERON Gaëtan
|
5 |
211ème |
ALAIZE Guillaume
CARRA Marie-laure
REYNAUD Gérard
|
4 |
263ème |
LOSSOUARN Marthial
MARTIN Sylvia
|
3 |
317ème |
CERVERA Vincent
RAILLON Richard
|
2 |
Montagne
Nationaux
(sur 103 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
5ème |
EYRAUD Joël |
54 |
12ème |
GLEY Mickaël |
36 |
38ème |
SEIGNOBOS Claude |
15 |
49ème |
BERANGER Eric |
13 |
52ème |
BERNARD Florian |
12 |
61ème |
DONGER Thomas |
9 |
71ème |
BUIS Alexandre |
6 |
Montagne
Régionaux
(sur 260 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
8ème
|
BERANGER Eric
|
52,5
|
13ème
|
SEIGNOBOS Claude
|
42
|
32ème
|
GLEY Mickaël
|
22
|
35ème
|
VIOUGEAS Paul
|
20
|
42ème
|
EYRAUD Joël
|
18
|
64ème
|
POUDREL Stéphane
|
12
|
76ème
|
COCQUELET Stéfane
|
10
|
86ème
|
EYRAUD Sophie
MARTIN Dominique
|
9
|
98ème
|
DONGER Thomas
FRACHET Olivier
|
7
|
107ème
|
BERNARD Florian
DEBEAUX Laurent
PESENTI Mikaël
|
6
|
140ème
|
RIPERT Johanny
|
4
|
210ème
|
MATHIEU Raphaël
MOULIN Anaïs
THIEBAULT Michel
|
2
|
Terre
(sur 42 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
7ème |
HEGO Thierry |
41 |
14ème |
MANCIP Claude |
21 |
26ème |
ROCHAS Jérôme |
5 |
Slaloms
(sur 135 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
52ème |
COCQUELET Jean-Luc |
7 |
93ème |
COCQUELET Stéfane |
4 |
Commissaires
(sur 382 classés)
Classement |
Nom
et Prénom |
Points |
16ème
|
BOUCHET René
|
29
|
17ème
|
BICHAT Marc
|
28
|
76ème
|
VERNET Daniel
|
15
|
94ème
|
FONTANET René
FONTANET Suzanne
GILLET Danièle
MATHEVET GRESSE Aubin
PENEL Patrick
WERLE Laurent
|
13
|
112ème
|
PENEL Chantal
|
12
|
140ème
|
DUGAST Anthony
|
10
|
173ème
|
BLANCH Jean-Jacques
TAVARES Jennyfer
|
8
|
213ème
|
MASSE Magali
|
6
|
279ème
|
AYME Thierry
BEAUVALLET Laurent
GARCIA Guy
ROL Sébastien
|
3
|
308ème
|
COLOMB Patrick
DESFOND Myriam
|
2
|
345ème
|
BIOSCA Julien
GIRY Yanick
|
1
|
Classements
Licenciée ASAM dans Divers Championnats de France
MARCEL Félix
|
Vainqueur
du Trophée de France
Cross
Car DII
|
MEGE Jérôme
|
5ème
au Championnat d'Europe
Cross
Car DI
|
|